Suplování
Nepřítomné třídy |
0. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
1.P |
KP |
KP |
KP |
KP |
|||||||
1.S |
KP |
KP |
KP |
KP |
|||||||
2.P |
KP |
KP |
KP |
KP |
|||||||
2.S |
KP |
KP |
KP |
KP |
|||||||
3.P |
KP |
KP |
KP |
KP |
|||||||
3.S |
KP |
KP |
KP |
KP |
|||||||
4.P |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
4.S |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
5.G |
KP |
KP |
KP |
KP |
|||||||
6.G |
KP |
KP |
KP |
KP |
|||||||
7.G |
KP |
KP |
KP |
KP |
|||||||
8.G |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Konc |
Nepřítomní učitelé |
0. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
Faltejsková Miroslava |
- |
.. |
.. |
.... |
- |
||||||
Honická Vlasta |
.. |
.. |
Nva |
- |
|||||||
Honický Ivo |
.. |
.. |
- |
- |
|||||||
Jelínková Michaela |
.. |
- |
.. |
.. |
|||||||
Kaňková Marcela |
- |
.. |
.. |
Nva |
|||||||
Kellerová Alena |
- |
Sak |
.. |
- |
|||||||
Kneblík Radovan |
.. |
.. |
- |
- |
|||||||
Láchová Vanda |
Jun |
- |
- |
- |
|||||||
Mára Michal |
- |
- |
- |
.. |
- |
- |
- |
.. |
.. |
||
Němcová Lucie |
.. |
||||||||||
Novotná Andrea |
.. |
.. |
- |
.. |
|||||||
Obručníková Marion |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
- |
.. |
- |
||||
Pokorná Lucie |
.. |
- |
- |
.. |
Nva |
- |
- |
||||
Rynt Pavel |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
|||||||
Vitochová Kateřina |
- |
.. |
.. |
.. |
Změny v rozvrzích učitelů: |
||||||
Bagalová Jiřina |
3.hod |
odpadá |
Ma |
6.G |
kulturní program |
|
5.hod |
odpadá |
Ma |
7.G |
kulturní program |
||
Havlínová Zuzana |
3.hod |
odpadá |
Ma |
2.S |
kulturní program |
|
Hrušovská Šárka |
9.hod |
odpadá |
Mm |
8.G (Mm)+ |
ukončení školního roku |
|
Jícha Radek |
1.hod |
odpadá |
Sif |
8.G (Sif4)+ |
ukončení školního roku |
|
2.hod |
odpadá |
Sif |
8.G (Sif4)+ |
ukončení školního roku |
||
10.hod |
odpadá |
Sif |
8.G (Sif4)+ |
ukončení školního roku |
||
Junášek Milan |
3.hod |
supl. (Lá) |
Bi |
4.G |
(25) |
|
6.hod |
odpadá |
Bi |
3.S |
kulturní program |
||
Kaňková Marcela |
1.hod |
odpadá |
Zs |
4.S (Zs1)+ |
ukončení školního roku |
|
2.hod |
odpadá |
Zs |
4.S (Zs1)+ |
ukončení školního roku |
||
Kellerová Marie |
3.hod |
odpadá |
Pek |
1.S (SkZ) |
kulturní program |
|
4.hod |
odpadá |
Pek |
1.S (SkA) |
kulturní program |
||
Knoppová Zora |
5.hod |
odpadá |
Ch |
2.P |
kulturní program |
|
9.hod |
odpadá |
Cs |
8.G (Cs)+ |
ukončení školního roku |
||
Lim Galán Nicolas |
3.hod |
odpadá |
Aj |
2.P (Aj1) |
kulturní program |
|
5.hod |
odpadá |
Sj |
8.G (Šj) |
ukončení školního roku |
||
Majerová Pavla |
9.hod |
odpadá |
Ps |
4.S (Ps)+ |
ukončení školního roku |
|
Němcová Lucie |
4.hod |
odpadá |
Ze |
1.P |
kulturní program |
|
Nováková Jana |
5.hod |
supl. (Ho) |
Fy |
3.G |
(27) |
|
6.hod |
dozor oběd |
|||||
6.hod |
odpadá |
Ma |
5.G (SkA) |
kulturní program |
||
7.hod |
spojeno (Pok) |
Ma |
5.G (SkA) |
(04) |
||
Nováková Renáta |
5.hod |
odpadá |
Nj |
3.S (Nj) |
kulturní program |
|
8.hod |
odpadá |
Bm |
8.G (Bm)+ |
ukončení školního roku |
||
Obručníková Marion |
8.hod |
odpadá |
Ms |
8.G (Ma2)+ |
ukončení školního roku |
|
Popová Eva |
6.hod |
odpadá |
Ma |
8.G |
ukončení školního roku |
|
Sakalová Libuše |
3.hod |
odpadá |
De |
3.P |
kulturní program |
|
4.hod |
supl. (Kea) |
De |
2.G |
(04) |
||
5.hod |
odpadá |
De |
1.P |
kulturní program |
||
Sikorová Klára |
3.hod |
odpadá |
Aj |
8.G (Aj1) |
ukončení školního roku |
|
4.hod |
odpadá |
Aj |
8.G (Aj1) |
ukončení školního roku |
||
5.hod |
odpadá |
Sj |
3.P (Špj)+ |
kulturní program |
||
6.hod |
odpadá |
Sj |
1.P (Šj) |
kulturní program |
||
Šenová Inka |
1.hod |
odpadá |
Nk |
4.S (Nk)+ |
ukončení školního roku |
|
2.hod |
odpadá |
Nk |
4.S (Nk)+ |
ukončení školního roku |
||
5.hod |
odpadá |
Nj |
3.P (Nj) |
kulturní program |
||
6.hod |
odpadá |
Nj |
7.G (Nj) |
kulturní program |
||
Šteglová Hana |
5.hod |
odpadá |
Rj |
3.P (Rj)+ |
kulturní program |
|
Štrupl Jaroslav |
4.hod |
odpadá |
Tv |
2.S (Chl) |
kulturní program |
|
5.hod |
odpadá |
Tv |
2.S (Chl) |
kulturní program |
||
Turýnská Gabriela |
4.hod |
odpadá |
Zsv |
3.P |
kulturní program |
|
6.hod |
odpadá |
Nj |
1.P (Nj) |
kulturní program |
||
8.hod |
odpadá |
SFil |
8.G (Sfil)+ |
ukončení školního roku |
||
Vechterová Dagmar |
3.hod |
odpadá |
Aj |
2.P (Aj2) |
kulturní program |
|
Vomáčková Jana |
3.hod |
odpadá |
Ch |
1.S (SkA) |
kulturní program |
|
4.hod |
odpadá |
Ch |
1.S (SkZ) |
kulturní program |
||
5.hod |
dozor oběd |
|||||
Zeman Jakub |
4.hod |
odpadá |
Inf |
7.G (It1) |
kulturní program |
|
5.hod |
odpadá |
Inf |
6.G (If2) |
kulturní program |
||
6.hod |
odpadá |
Inf |
6.G (If1) |
kulturní program |
Změny v rozvrzích tříd: |
|||||||
1.P |
3.- 6. hod kulturní program |
||||||
1.S |
8.hod |
Ze |
odpadá |
(Mr) |
|||
3.- 6. hod kulturní program |
|||||||
2.G |
4.hod |
De |
(04) |
supluje |
Sakalová Libuše |
(Kea) |
|
2.P |
3.- 6. hod kulturní program |
||||||
2.S |
3.- 6. hod kulturní program |
||||||
3.G |
5.hod |
Fy |
(27) |
supluje |
Nováková Jana |
(Ho) |
|
3.P |
3.- 6. hod kulturní program |
||||||
3.S |
3.- 6. hod kulturní program |
||||||
4.G |
3.hod |
Bi |
(25) |
supluje |
Junášek Milan |
(Lá) |
|
4.P |
0.- 10. hod ukončení školního roku |
||||||
4.S |
0.- 10. hod ukončení školního roku |
||||||
5.G |
7.hod |
Ma |
SkA |
(04) |
spojí |
Nováková Jana |
(Pok) |
3.- 6. hod kulturní program |
|||||||
6.G |
3.- 6. hod kulturní program |
||||||
7.G |
3.- 6. hod kulturní program |
||||||
8.G |
0.- 10. hod ukončení školního roku |