Suplování

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

Honický Ivo

 

..

..

Pa

Ja

Fa

-

     

Klozová Petra

 

Kus

Kel

Kn

<>

Po

Ho

Vi

     

Kusák Radim

               

..

..

 

Plecháček Andrej

 

-

-

-

-

-

Jun

-

-

-

 

Místnosti mimo provoz

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

08

       

jiný

           

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Vitochová Kateřina

7.hod

dozor oběd

 

Czechmanová Jaroslava

0.hod

přesun <<

Td

8.G (Tv3)+

(mim)

z 29.9. 1.hod

Faltejsková Miroslava

6.hod

supl. (Hn)

De

1.A

(05)

 

Honická Vlasta

5.hod

výměna >>

Cj

2.B

 

na 19.9. 7.hod

 

6.hod

supl. (Kz)

Hz

2.B

(06)

 

Němcová Lucie

5.hod

supl. (Hn)

De

8.G

(05)

 

Junášek Milan

6.hod

supl. (Pl)

Ma

7.G

(04)

 

Kaňková Marcela

3.hod

spojeno (Kz)

Tv

1.G (Chl)

(51)

 

Kellerová Marie

2.hod

supl. (Kz)

Hz

1.B

(06)

 

Kusák Radim

1.hod

supl. (Kz)

Ze

4.G

(06)

 

Mára Michal

3.hod

výměna >>

Ze

6.G

 

na 19.9. 4.hod

Láchová Vanda

3.hod

supl. (Hn)

Cj

3.A

(21)

 

Plecháčková Hana

4.hod

supl. (Hn)

Cj

4.A

(22)

 

Popová Eva

5.hod

supl. (Kz)

Ze

2.G

(06)

 

Sakalová Libuše

3.hod

výměna <<

De

6.G

(05)

z 19.9. 4.hod

 

4.hod

výměna <<

Ov

3.G

(01)

z 19.9. 3.hod

 

5.hod

výměna <<

De

2.B

(12)

z 19.9. 7.hod

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

6.hod

De

 

(05)

supluje

Faltejsková Miroslava

(Hn)

1.B

2.hod

Hz

 

(06)

supluje

Kellerová Marie

(Kz)

1.G

3.hod

Tv

Chl

(51)

spojí

Kaňková Marcela

(Kz)

2.A

8.hod

If

Aj1

 

odpadá

 

(Kus)

 

9.hod

If

Aj1

 

odpadá

 

(Kus)

2.B

5.hod

De

 

(12)

výměna <<

Sakalová Libuše

z 19.9. (Út) 7.hod

 

6.hod

Hz

 

(06)

supluje

Honická Vlasta

(Kz)

2.G

5.hod

Ze

 

(06)

supluje

Popová Eva

(Kz)

3.A

1.hod

Ds

Ds

 

odpadá

 

(Hn)

 

2.hod

Ds

Ds

 

odpadá

 

(Hn)

 

3.hod

Cj

 

(21)

supluje

Láchová Vanda

(Hn)

3.G

4.hod

Ov

 

(01)

výměna <<

Sakalová Libuše

z 19.9. (Út) 3.hod

4.A

0.hod

Td

Tv3

(mim)

přesun <<

Czechmanová Jaroslava

z 29.9. (Pá) 1.hod

 

4.hod

Cj

 

(22)

supluje

Plecháčková Hana

(Hn)

4.B

0.hod

Td

Tv3

(mim)

přesun <<

Czechmanová Jaroslava

z 29.9. (Pá) 1.hod

4.G

1.hod

Ze

 

(06)

supluje

Kusák Radim

(Kz)

6.G

3.hod

De

 

(05)

výměna <<

Sakalová Libuše

z 19.9. (Út) 4.hod

7.G

1.hod

Ds

Ds

 

odpadá

 

(Hn)

 

2.hod

Ds

Ds

 

odpadá

 

(Hn)

 

6.hod

Ma

 

(04)

supluje

Junášek Milan

(Pl)

8.G

0.hod

Td

Tv3

(mim)

přesun <<

Czechmanová Jaroslava

z 29.9. (Pá) 1.hod

 

5.hod

De

 

(05)

supluje

Němcová Lucie

(Hn)